TJ Kylie's Klown

Date of Birth:
12/22/2008
Nickname:
202
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Terry and Jason Carter
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Diamond B Cattle 
TJ Kylie's Klown