CHAMPAGNE WISHES

Date of Birth:
2/14/2017
Description:
Here is the sweetest longhorn heifer you will ever meet! First one to come when you call and loves to be pet all over. In your pocket type with straight horns still growing like crazy. Bull calf at side and confirmed bred to Jeremiah 29:11 for a 2021 baby.
Nickname:
Hindu
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
71
Reg #1:
277204
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip69.500001/07/2021  
Tip to Tip65.500008/26/2020  
Tip to Tip52.000002/14/2019Two Year  
  • CUT'N DRIED

    AI Sire

    • CUT'N DRIED
    • DOB: 4/27/2016
    • COWBOY TUFF CHEX x DRAGON PEARL