CHAMPAGNE WISHES

Date of Birth:
2/14/2017
Description:
Here is the sweetest longhorn heifer you will ever meet! First one to come when you call and loves to be pet all over. In your pocket type with a beautfiul twist coming on. Bred to DCR Saint Drogo for a March calf.
Nickname:
Hindu
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
71
Reg #1:
277204
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip71.500007/08/2021  
Tip to Tip69.500001/07/2021  
Tip to Tip65.500008/26/2020  
Tip to Tip52.000002/14/2019Two Year  
  • CUT'N DRIED

    AI Sire

    • CUT'N DRIED
    • DOB: 4/27/2016
    • COWBOY TUFF CHEX x DRAGON PEARL