PACIFIC JESTER

Date of Birth:
2/21/2013
Description:
Huge bodied cow with amazing horn size... over 110" Total Horn!! Tallest longhorn and a great momma to boot! Heifer at side out of a son of Clear Point. AI'd back to Gun Lee Zee heifer sexed for her new owners.
Nickname:
Jess
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
FAIRLEA LONGHORN RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Downey Family Farm